2011-től

 

MX-2310U_20130925_103330-page-001

2003-2011: osztályfőnök: Kovácsné Danis Éva, 12.d

Bellai Kinga, Bolla Márk, Borkesz Máté, Borovszki Brigitta, Cserhári Dorottya, Ernhoffer Bálint Géza, Fityus Henrietta, Gentischer Gellért  Adoján, Gönczöl Kitti, Gyebnár Alexandra, Hrustinszki Dőniz, Jakubovics Dániel, Kerényi Norman Tamás, Kiscsatári Richard, Kiss Petra Patrícia, Kovács Márk, Kovács Máté, Lehel Martin Erik, Mészáros  Zsófia Klaudia, Nagy Zoltán, Príma Rómeó, Remenár Szabolcs Arnold, Sápi Annamária, Stverteczky Dávid, Szászik Viktor, Szikora Letícia, Tóth Adrienn, Tóth Fanni12d 15x21

 2004-2012: osztályfőnök: Osgyáni Zoltán, 12. d

Aranyi Lilla, Badin Kristóf, Balogh Anna Dóra, Csányi Adrien Anna, Drenyovszki Tünde, Gubis Laura, Horváth Vivien, Hrustinszki Dávid, Imling Krisztina, Jakus Cintia Erzsébet, Jámbor Sándor, Jancsó Richárd, Kolzsvári Nóra, Krizsanyik Kristóf, Mayer Anna, Medveczki Adél, Mikoff Bence, Nánási Eszter, Pozsár Alexandra, Szabó Vivien, Szűcs Tibor, Torda Amália, Tóth Evelin Andrea, Tóth Nikolett, Trikkel Krisztián, Vincze Mercedes, Virganc Kitti

12b 15x21

  2008-2012: osztályfőnök: Osgyániné Németh Márta, 12. b

Balla Adrienn Julia, Bartha Noémi, Bartha Imola, Bíró Boglárka, Bódi István Márk, Braun Laura, Buda Diána Angelika, Czeba Viktória, Farkas Anita, Fehér Bence, Gódor Richárd, Gróf Roland, Illés Mátyás, Kocsis Réka, Makó Zsanett Judit, Menczelesz Adrián, Mészáros Ágnes, Nagy Bálint, Nagy Zoltán Attila, Nyulászi Nóra Adrienn, Pásztor Edina, Repei Dávid, Simon Lilla Bettina, Szabó Áron, Szabó Mónika, Tábik Adrián, Torda András Lajos, Tóth Csaba, Tóth Noémi

12a 15x21

2008-12: osztályfőnök: Czok Erzsébet, 12.a

Andrási Zsuzsanna Gertrúd,Barna Bálint, Barta Edina, Bartók Bálint Ajtony, Beély Boglárka, Bogdán András, Böröcz Dorottya, Budai András, Csepi Eszter, Garai Laura, Gedei Viktor, Herczeg Lívia, Hrncsár Anikó, Kiss Barbara, Könczöl Alexandra Vivien, Laczik Alexandra, Maschek Valentina, Matejka Judit Zsuzsa,Mészáros Tímea, Nagy Adél, Nagy Erzsébet, Pajor Péter, Szél Zsófia, Szép Gabriella, Szomszéd Bence, Takács Anna, Tamás Hajnalka

3veg

2009-2013: osztályfőnök: Ladócsy Katalin, 12.a

Balogh Csenge Bereniké, Balogh Luca, Benke Bence, Bihari Bálint,  Dócza Edith Krisztina, Ecker Balázs, Ecker Bence, Erdélyi Dóra, Erős Richárd, Fodor Ádám, Furák Vivien Mercédesz, Hadrik Luca, Hajdú Anna, Kolesza Deborah, Kuti Alexandra, Mayer Lilla, Nagy Bálint, Sára Attila Péter, Sima Fanni, Szabó Rózsa Vivien, Szalai Renáta, Széles Fanni, Szűcs Paula, Toldi Fanni, Tóth Petra Kitti, Ungi Anette Dalma, Valcsák Lilla, Zsiga Bence Krisztián

 

12.b tabló 1ak

2009-2013: osztályfőnök:Nagy Nóra, 12.b

Alföldi Vivien, Aszódi Réka, Bazsík Bálint, Címer Tamás, Dús Ciprián, Földi Zita, Fülöp Martin Bálint, Gál Gábor Krisztián, Garai Henrietta, Hartó Rebeka, Horváth Judit, Jankovics Fanni, Juhász Viktória, Kiss Annamária, Klenóczky Sámuel János, Kokavecz Ildikó Julianna, Lengyel Zsolt Péter, Ludvig Anita, Mátyási Áron, Mester Péter Dávid, Naghi Evelin, Nedeliczki Dalma, Petrezselyem Bernadett, Prehradnyik Veronika Tímea, Remenár Márton, Samu Patrícia, Szakolcai Kitti, Szemerédi Viola, Tóth Péter, Zséli Bertold

 

12.d tabló 2005-2013k

2005-2013: osztályfőnök: Kovácsné Jakus Katalin, 12.d

Ábrahám Endre Krisztián, Bagi Zsanett, Banász Tamás, Borkesz Richard, Buzás Judit, Czifra Márk István , Csörgi Ivett, Gregus Andor, Haág Bálint, Illés Tímea Beáta, Katona Bence, Káré Adrienn, Kohári Boglárka, Kollár Vanda, Kovács András, Mogyorósi Fruzsina Bernadette, Nagy Boglárka, Nagy László, Novák Dávid, Radvan Renáta, Rogozonszki Izabella, Sándor Zénó, Sgánecz Roland, Sibak Bettina, Somorjai Balázs Dániel, Szabó Anett, Szita Kornél, Tóth Zsófia, Tüdős Márton, Újházi Gábor, Viski Ádám Mihály

 

12a_2012-16

2012-2016: osztályfőnök:Osgyániné Németh Márta, 12.a

Aranyi Lilla, Badin Kristóf, Balogh Anna Dóra, Csányi Adrienn Anna, Drenyovszki Tünde, Gubis Laura, Horváth Vivien, Hrustinszki Dávid, Imling Krisztina, Jakus Cintia Erzsébet, Jámbor Sándor, Jancsó Richárd, Kolozsvári Nóra, Krizsanyik Kristóf, Mayer Anna, Medveczki Adél, Miskoff Bence, Nánási Eszter, Pozsár Alexandra, Szabó Vivien, Szűcs Tibor, Torda Amália, Tóth Evelin Andrea, Tóth Nikolett, Trikkel Krisztián, Vincze Mercedes, Virganc Kitti

 

 

12d_2008-16

2008-2016: osztályfőnök: Filip Attila, 12.d

Czeba Péter, Demján Gréta, Fóthi Sarolta, Földi Beatrix, Göcsi Martina, Horváth Miksa, Kaszala Réka, Kiss Réka Boglárka, Koreny Viktor Pál, Kovács Eliza Henrietta, Kovács Dominika, Krüzsely Gergő, Major Krisztián, Nádaskay Bence Csaba, Nagy Vivien Szilvia, Nagy Krisztián Tamás, Papp Diána, Petrovics Laura Pálma, Pintér Letícia, Sőregi Kitti, Sümegi Boglárka, Szabó Zsolt Máté, Szemán Krisztián, Tenke Krisztián, Torda Eszter, Tóth Beatrix, Varga Bianka, Varjú Mónika

12.b 2014.

 2010-2014: osztályfőnök: Szó Ildikó, 12. b

Bajkai Szabina,Bere Adrienn,Csécsi Norbert,Csordás Henrietta, Demetrovics Ádám,Domján Péter, Eszenyi Klaudia,Gyetván Martin, Haraszti Mercédesz, Juhász Eszter, Kerepesi Luca, Kim Sung Jin, Kokas Vanessza, Kondella Mirtill, Kóti Katalin, Szonja, Kovács Ádám, Kozár Zénó, Krasztyankó Teodóra, Lados Anna, Matuska Alexandra, Meskó Mónika, Moldován Horváth Katinka, Nagy Viktória, Ódor Benjamin, Palcau Laura, Pesti Zsófi, Szegedi Martin, Unghi Mónika, Varga Fanni

12_b

 2013-17: osztályfőnök: Osgyáni Zoltán

Babinecz Sára Adrienn, Bálint Fruzsina, Czenner Máté Tibor, Csordás Anna, Fercsik Benedek, Gergely-Hégel Tamás, Gimesi Dániel, Gregus Bence, Gróf Annamária, Hazafi Dániel, Hegedűs Alex Attila, Illés Ákos, Kovács Sebestyén, Kőszegi Zsombor, Lénárt Máté, Nagy Regina Mártas, Novák Zsuzsanna, Orbán Mátyás Károly, Orgoványi Melinda, Patkó Felíciána, Péter Judit Margit, Péter Tímea, Remenár Pál Dániel, Rétfalvi Dávid, Simák Mónika, Szűcs Nikolett, Tomis Klaudia

Parquet

2009-2017: osztályfőnök: Kovácsné Jakus Katalin, 12.c

Bagyin Enikő, Banász Dóra, Bándi Zsófia, Csámpai Attila Ádám, Csörgi Annamária, Dobrota Fanni, Dobrota Gitta, Gál Elizabet, Gáspárfalvi Gréta Mercédesz, Gódor Eszter, Hollósi Orsolya, Hutter Nikolett, Kapuszta Márk,  Kemenesi Márk, Kerek Borbála, Konkoly Natália, Korecz Emerencia, Kustra Bence Attila, Lukács Melinda, Medveczky Dominika, Ocsovai Anna, Pjéter Eszter, Román Lili, Sima Franciska, Steyer Ferenc, Szabó Réka, Lilla, Szőke Petra, Sztrehovszki Diána, Tassy Fanni, Torda Ádám, Tóth Kristóf, Újvári Gergely Ármin, Végh Bernadett, Vendel Brigitta, Vozár Dorottya Virág

12_d v

 2009-2017:osztályfőnöl: Szilágyi Zita Mária, 12.d

Balázs Kamilla, Bálint Nóra, Bereczki Norman Zoltán, Blaucbacher Edit Aranka, Csellár Annamária, Csoma Zoltán Dominik, D. Tóth Zsófia, Ernhoffer Orsolya Csenge, Fischl László, Gergely Gréta, Gyurik Bence, Jakub Ákos, Kalina Simon Dávid, Kékkkő Dóra, Képes Edina, Kis Viola Ilona, Kotasz Erik, Kovács Orsolya, Marosvölgyi Erika, Mókus Richárd Róbert, Nagy Dávid, Pápai Benedek, Polgár Patrik, Rell Dominika, Rosenberger Ármin, Sibak Réka, Szabó Tamás, Székely Orsolya Krisztina, Takács Kamilla, Téglás Mátyás

tablóA

 2014-2018: osztályfőnök: Diós Márta, 12.c

Antal Dávid Bálint, Bacsa.Buday Bence, Balázs Georgina, Bárány Réka Krisztina, Csaja Eszter Natália, Csóré Kira Tícia, Egervári Andrea, Egyed Réka, Futó Anett, Fülöp Márk, Garczik Ábel Gábor, Kele Kristóf, Kolesza Nóra, Králik Dávid, Madarász Éva Katalin, Major Bence, Mátyás Lili, Molnár Alexandra Fanni, Pajor Szabolcs, Podonyi Katalin, Szecsei Szilárd, Székely Orsolya, Torda Dávid, Tóth Anna Bettina, Tóth Dorottya Veronika, Tóth Vivien, Turai Krisztina, Turóczi Regina, Vámos Zsófia, Zámbó Dominika

tablóB

 2014-2018: osztályfőnök: Szó Ildikó, 12.b

Balázs Dániel Miklós, Barabás Barna, Bedic Viktória, Bízik Veronika, Bohunka Mátyás, Csapó Júlia Zsófia, Csorba Vince Gábor, Darnyik Luca, Dittrich Dorina Alexandra, Fercsik Olivér, Hegedűs Flóra, Kis Luca Lili, Kis Martin Alex, Kiss Bence Ábel, Kosik Blanka, Kovács Botond, Kovács Adrien Hermina, Krekás Fanni, Lőretz István, Lukács Lilla Luca, Mérges Bianka, Molnár Cintia, Molnár Vivien, Orbán Donát László, Orgoványi Lili, Párkányi Péter, Pásztor Fausztina, Szabadios Inez, Tamás Luca Veronika, Tiber Krisztián János, Tóth Kamilla

tablóC

 2010-2018: osztályfőnök: Zeman Csaba, 12/c

Bazan Ákos, Benedek Márton, Borkesz Zsombor, Boros Eszter, Czikora Gergely, Dobák Ágnes, Gábri Kata, Gyímesi Balabán, Horváth Xénia Cintia, Kalina Gréta, Kerti Virág Dominika, Kotán Zsombor, Kurucz Kamilla, Kurucz Rebeka, Maksa Vivien, Módos Dominik, Pálinkás Bettina, Papp Krisztina, Pecze Tea, Petre Alíz, Raczky Marcell László, Sebestyén Blanka, Sipos Virág, Szántó Bálint, Szücs Beáta, Tóth Dominik, Tóth Laura, Turcsán Zsófia, Valakovics Bálint Sándor, Varga Adrienn, Varga Barnabás, Zámbó Kornél András

tablóD

2010-18:osztályfőnök: Fáczán Zoltán, 12/d

Babinka Bernadett, Bagyin Balázs, Bajusz Boglárka Zita, Balog Bálint, Bereczki Petra Virág, Borár Bálint László, Borbély Krisztina, Braun Fanni, Dicse Gábor, Fodor Viktória, Gorisevszki Emerencia, Gubó Boglárka, Gyérik Dániel, Juhász Dalma, Kácser Kristóf Benjamin, Kegyes  Róbert Norbert, Kovács Erik, Máyer Patrik, Moharos Hunor Péter, Németh Nóra, Orbán Pertra, Pethő Adrián, Podlaviczki Georgina, Sebők Rita Virág, Szénási Csilla, Szűcs Petra, Takács Bálint, Teréki Dominik, Tóth Marcell Zsolt, Üsztöke Dóra, Varga Viktor Csaba,, Zséli Aliz

12_a 2018-19

2015-19:osztályfőnök: Ecker Erika,Zsíros Anita, 12/a

Balázs Gergely, Császár Gréta, Csepregi Dorottya Flóra, Dobos Panna Zsuzsanna, Domokos Balázs, Ecker Nóra, Erdősi Klaudia, Faragó Levente, Farkas Adrien, Fehér Barnabás, Garczik Anna, Győri Sarolta Nóra, Hajdó Helga, Hankai Zsófi,  Hegyi Tamás, Hérics Eszter, Kiss Rita, Kovács Márton,  Lukács Laura, Menyhért Nándór Béla, Monori Lili Etelka, Okos Timea, Pavkó Natália, Péter Árón, Sági Csenge Boglárka, Szabó Réka Adrien, Tamás Gábor József, Tóth Fruzsina, Ujvórusi Szabolcs József, Varga Vivien, Vigassy Abigél,
12.c

2015-19/2011-19:osztályfőnök: Babka Lászlóné, 12/c

Anselment Adrián, Baráth Eszter, Burillák Bianka, Dávid dóra, Debre Noémi, Dobi Bernadett Daniella, Farkas Anna, Hasznosi Ábel, Jermi Anna Boglárka, Kerti Napsugár Diána, Korecz Rebeka, Kovács Liza, Kuncz Luca Lili, Laczik Patrik, Lázár Dalma, Mahó Dorina, Majoros Levente Máté, Maronov Noémi, Mátrai Károly Tamás, Mihalics Milán, Nemecz-Ézsiás Réka, Németh Laura, Odler Janka, Samu Réka, Sápi Nikolett, Szerencsés Adél, Tapolcsányi Vivien
12_b 15x21

 

2015-19:osztályfőnök: Pénzesné Győr Enikő Emese, 12/b

Alwazír Nazár, Bársony Viktória Margit, Boda Réka, Cziczka Laura, Gimesi Dominik, Gódor Fanni, Hajdú Csongor, Hazafi Flamina Blanka, Hazafi Péter, Hazafi Péter, Hódi Betti Anna, Kiss Eszter, Kövesi Alexandra, Laczai Stefi, Mogyorósi Anna Boglárka, Mólnár Szabó Mihály, Moravecz Viktória, Nánai Barbara, Szabó Eszter, Szabó Henrietta, Szalay Balázs, Szikszai Nikolett, Tamás Alpár, Tóth Dóra, Urbán Petra,

12_d 15x21
12_e 15x21

2011/2015-19:osztályfőnök: Hajdú Annamária, 12/e

Baranyai Tamás Gergő, Bogdán András, Bunna Dzsenifer, Csapó Levente, Deák Anna Liliána, Domokos Nikolett, Fehér Olivér Noé, Garaba Réka, Harmati Alex, Hellner Péter, Hugyecz Tímea, Juhász Gréta, Katona Adél, Kohulák Richárd, Lantos Gothárd Tamás, Makó Viktória, Mohácsi Gábor, Novák Boldizsár, Őry Zsófia Krisztina, Rabb Ramóna Roxána, Raffai Kristóf, Rell Patrik, Repei Júlia, Rottenhoffer Attilla, Sándor Virág, Sziráki Ádám, Szova András József, Szőke Antal Levente, Szőke Réka Veronika, Tasnády Dorina, Veres Gerzson